Iscritti 2017 (607)

1Ararse Kebedew HalefomSMAtletica Buja
2Kornijenko AlionkaSF35Atletica Buja
3Tamigi FrancescoSM40Atletica Buja
4Altobelli GiuseppeSM50Atletica Buja
5Beltrame AndreinaSF50Atletica Buja
6Benedetti TatianaSF35Atletica Buja
7Bensaid FaridaSF45Atletica Buja
8Cannella PaolaSF40Atletica Buja
9Cecchini FulviaSF55Atletica Buja
10Chiapolini PaoloSM50Atletica Buja
11Ciani MatteoSM40Atletica Buja
12Collini MassimoSM40Atletica Buja
13Danelutti MassimoSM45Atletica Buja
14De Cillia IlariaSF50Atletica Buja
15Degano StephanoSM45Atletica Buja
16Del Zotto AndreaSM45Atletica Buja
17Di Giusto YariSMAtletica Buja
18Forgiarini ElenaSF50Atletica Buja
19Galliussi SaraSF35Atletica Buja
20Gardellini ThomasSMAtletica Buja
21Gressani LucioSM55Atletica Buja
22Grillo DavideSM35Atletica Buja
23Gubiani LorisSM50Atletica Buja
24Iuliano RockySM35Atletica Buja
25Mantineo KristianoSM50Atletica Buja
26Menguzzato MicheleSM40Atletica Buja
27Miani NicolaSM45Atletica Buja
28Molaro VeronicaSFAtletica Buja
29Molinaro SerenoSM65Atletica Buja
30Morandini SoniaSF40Atletica Buja
31Morandini StefanoSM45Atletica Buja
32Narduzzi LorenzoSM50Atletica Buja
33Nobile Lanzarini AmedeoSM65Atletica Buja
34Nonino MattiaSMAtletica Buja
35Olivo MarinoSM55Atletica Buja
36Orlando GabrieleSM40Atletica Buja
37Persello PaoloSM40Atletica Buja
38Ponton MassimilianoSM45Atletica Buja
39Ragogna GiacomoSMAtletica Buja
40Rizzi PaoloSM45Atletica Buja
41Rizzotti EmilianaSF65Atletica Buja
42Sangoi AlessandraSF50Atletica Buja
43Senerchia AugustoSM40Atletica Buja
44Simonetti GraziellaSF50Atletica Buja
45Tavernini VittorioSM50Atletica Buja
46Tipi DanSM45Atletica Buja
47Tolazzi GiovanniSM40Atletica Buja
48Tullio FabioSM35Atletica Buja
49Ursella NadiaSF45Atletica Buja
50Valentinis MassimilianoSM50Atletica Buja
51Vidoni MarcoSM50Atletica Buja
52Zaffani RobertoSM45Atletica Buja
53Zanini LauraSF45Atletica Buja
54Zatti AndreaSM50Atletica Buja
55Zoratti MarioSM50Atletica Buja
56Coronato FrancoSM60Dopolavoro Ferroviario Udine
57De Marco FrancescoSM45Dopolavoro Ferroviario Udine
58Magli AntonioSM70Dopolavoro Ferroviario Udine
59Mauro PaoloSM35Dopolavoro Ferroviario Udine
60Mio Anzolin RitaSF70Dopolavoro Ferroviario Udine
61Picco FrancescoSMDopolavoro Ferroviario Udine
62Tapacino AlfioSM65Dopolavoro Ferroviario Udine
63Tavano MarcoSM40Dopolavoro Ferroviario Udine
64Tomat EricaSFDopolavoro Ferroviario Udine
65Tomat RenatoSM60Dopolavoro Ferroviario Udine
66Tonetto AntonioSM55Dopolavoro Ferroviario Udine
67Didone' RobertoSM65Dopolavoro Ferroviario Udine
68Toso IvanSM40Dopolavoro Ferroviario Udine
69Redolfi MatteoSMAtletica Aviano
70Arpino RodolfoSM35Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
71Bertuzzi EmanuelaSF50Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
72Bertuzzi LeandroSM60Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
73Brotto GiovannaSF55Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
74Buttazzoni GiannaSF50Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
75Chiandone GiannantonioSM50Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
76D'aronco EnricoSM55Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
77De Monte FabrizioSM50Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
78De Narda MatteoSM40Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
79De Odorico FlavioSM55Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
80Del Do' MarinaSF55Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
81Di Giusto CristinaSF50Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
82Di Lenarda FedericoSM45Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
83Dolso GiorgioSM50Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
84Kompare CristianSM45Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
85Lena NicolaSM45Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
86Martino NicolaSM60Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
87Modesti StefanoSM40Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
88Morandini ElvioSM50Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
89Moretti FerdinandoSM50Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
90Piermarini MarcoSM55Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
91Pirro' AlbertoSM35Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
92Righini DomenicoSM60Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
93Toniutti MonicaSF45Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
94Turi AngeloSM60Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
95Zandigiacomo MargheritaSF60Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
96Ziraldo RaffaeleSM40Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
97Caruso BrunoSM60Gp Livenza Sacile
98Cerchia SabatoSM35Gp Livenza Sacile
99Rupolo ClaudioSM60Gp Livenza Sacile
100Bardoni LucaSM55Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
101Basei AndreaSM55Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
102Biasin FulvioSM65Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
103Bidoli GiampaoloSM50Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
104Cassan StefanoSM35Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
105Cassara' GiuseppeSMAtl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
106Cavezzan LorisSM65Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
107Cecere TizianaSF40Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
108Ciaccia CarloSM50Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
109Coden DaniloSM55Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
110Corazza PaoloSM45Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
111Bozzer SeverinoSM45Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
112Cristofoli FrancoSM55Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
113Culos EgidioSM70Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
114Dalla Torre MauroSM45Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
115De Eccher LucioSM45Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
116De Rosa LucaSM35Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
117Del Rizzo CarloSM40Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
118Della Rossa EnzoSM50Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
119Di Bin AlidoSM55Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
120Fantin AlessandroSM35Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
121Foscarini IgorSMAtl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
122Galante AndreaSM40Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
123Salvadego OddoSM70Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
124Gentile PrimoSM40Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
125Grimaz MarcoSM50Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
126Infanti LuciaSF40Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
127Leschiutta StefaniaSF35Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
128Lombardo StefanoSM45Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
129Maniago BrunoSM60Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
130Martin DanieleSM50Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
131Mazzai AnitaSFAtl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
132Miotto AndreaSM45Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
133Mondello CarloSM55Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
134Monte IvanoSM60Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
135Oitzinger WilliamSM45Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
136Petris GianniSM45Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
137Romano SalvatoreSMAtl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
138Roseano AttilioSM55Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
139Salvadego DomizianoSM40Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
140Scaini LuigiSM45Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
141Sovran PaoloSM50Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
142Stolf LucioSM55Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
143Tesolin SimoneSM35Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
144Tommasini FlavioSM65Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
145Tosolini StefanoSM40Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
146Tracanelli GiovanniSM55Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
147Trevisiol PaoloSM45Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
148Venier LucaSM45Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
149Zamparo RenzoSM60Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
150Zanellati PaolaSF45Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
151Adami LorisSM55Asd Piani Di Vas Rigolato
152Casali OttorinoSM55Asd Piani Di Vas Rigolato
153Concina ClaudioSM45Asd Piani Di Vas Rigolato
154D'andrea FabioSM55Asd Piani Di Vas Rigolato
155De Infanti CesarinaSF50Asd Piani Di Vas Rigolato
156Della Pietra FabioSMAsd Piani Di Vas Rigolato
157Dereani SaraSFAsd Piani Di Vas Rigolato
158Fior FlavioSM60Asd Piani Di Vas Rigolato
159Fruch LinoSM50Asd Piani Di Vas Rigolato
160Grazioso ClemesSF65Asd Piani Di Vas Rigolato
161Gressani OriettaSF35Asd Piani Di Vas Rigolato
162Lenardis MauroSM50Asd Piani Di Vas Rigolato
163Lepre RomanoSM65Asd Piani Di Vas Rigolato
164Montenuovo AlessandroSM40Asd Piani Di Vas Rigolato
165Nodale LucaSM40Asd Piani Di Vas Rigolato
166Pellizzari AdrianoSM65Asd Piani Di Vas Rigolato
167Puntil ErmesSM60Asd Piani Di Vas Rigolato
168Scarsini ArduinoSM70Asd Piani Di Vas Rigolato
169Silverio FlavioSM50Asd Piani Di Vas Rigolato
170Tomaciello SilvanoSM65Asd Piani Di Vas Rigolato
171Varnerin GiacomoSM65Asd Piani Di Vas Rigolato
172Varnerin OscarSM40Asd Piani Di Vas Rigolato
173Anastasia MarinoSM50Athletic Club Apicilia Latisana
174Anastasia SabinaSF45Athletic Club Apicilia Latisana
175Arpaia DomenicoSM45Athletic Club Apicilia Latisana
176Betelli EmilioSM45Athletic Club Apicilia Latisana
177Coccolo GiorgioSM55Athletic Club Apicilia Latisana
178Corso RitaSF40Athletic Club Apicilia Latisana
179Da Gioz OmarSM45Athletic Club Apicilia Latisana
180D'auria GiovanniSM35Athletic Club Apicilia Latisana
181Di Stasio GiuseppeSM50Athletic Club Apicilia Latisana
182Galasso DanieleSMAthletic Club Apicilia Latisana
183Mattiussi MassimoSM35Athletic Club Apicilia Latisana
184Munich Maria CristinaSF50Athletic Club Apicilia Latisana
185Musso RudiSM50Athletic Club Apicilia Latisana
186Paglino AntonioSM45Athletic Club Apicilia Latisana
187Pilia GianfrancoSM35Athletic Club Apicilia Latisana
188Pines PaoloSM50Athletic Club Apicilia Latisana
189Scaini GuidoSM40Athletic Club Apicilia Latisana
190Serafini FulvioSM45Athletic Club Apicilia Latisana
191Tomarelli ValterSM55Athletic Club Apicilia Latisana
192Turolo CristianSM45Athletic Club Apicilia Latisana
193Biscontin VittorioSM35Asd Carducci Pordenone
194De Piccoli StefanoSM50Asd Carducci Pordenone
195Giuseppin BrunoSM40Asd Carducci Pordenone
196Menossi AndreaSM50Asd Carducci Pordenone
197Moras GiorgioSM55Asd Carducci Pordenone
198Sedran RodolfoSM50Asd Carducci Pordenone
199Sist MaurizioSM60Asd Carducci Pordenone
200Iacuzzo PiergiorgioSM50Atletica 2000 Codroipo
201Bencivenga GiacomoSM35Atletica 2000 Codroipo
202Bovo Denis SM40Atletica 2000 Codroipo
203Bulfon ClaudioSM55Atletica 2000 Codroipo
204Colautto LauraSF50Atletica 2000 Codroipo
205Colavitti MarcoSM50Atletica 2000 Codroipo
206Collavini SergioSM50Atletica 2000 Codroipo
207Comand GianfrancoSM35Atletica 2000 Codroipo
208Costantini AlanSM35Atletica 2000 Codroipo
209D'angela LorenzoSM50Atletica 2000 Codroipo
210De Marco GennaroSM45Atletica 2000 Codroipo
211Del Degan LucaSM40Atletica 2000 Codroipo
212Del Negro AlessandraSFAtletica 2000 Codroipo
213Di Lorenzo StefanoSM35Atletica 2000 Codroipo
214Domenis FabrizioSM45Atletica 2000 Codroipo
215Driussi DanieleSM45Atletica 2000 Codroipo
216Formisano AntonioSM35Atletica 2000 Codroipo
217Ghetti CorradoSM45Atletica 2000 Codroipo
218Ghiro MassimilianoSMAtletica 2000 Codroipo
219Gregoris NiclaSF45Atletica 2000 Codroipo
220Infanti MarcoSM40Atletica 2000 Codroipo
221Lant FabianSM40Atletica 2000 Codroipo
222Castellani FrancoSM60Atletica 2000 Codroipo
223Legname RosarioSM35Atletica 2000 Codroipo
224Liani StefanoSM45Atletica 2000 Codroipo
225Marchesan CristinaSF45Atletica 2000 Codroipo
226Mariotti RobertoSM45Atletica 2000 Codroipo
227Michelutti GiacominoSM45Atletica 2000 Codroipo
228Morettin GiuseppeSM60Atletica 2000 Codroipo
229Moretto ChiaraSFAtletica 2000 Codroipo
230Moro FaustoSM55Atletica 2000 Codroipo
231Nussio SimonettaSF40Atletica 2000 Codroipo
232Olerni MartinaSF40Atletica 2000 Codroipo
233Paron ClaudioSM55Atletica 2000 Codroipo
234Parussini RobinSM40Atletica 2000 Codroipo
235Pasqualini KatiaSFAtletica 2000 Codroipo
236Pastoretto LucaSM35Atletica 2000 Codroipo
237Pauluzzi MonicaSF45Atletica 2000 Codroipo
238Pellegrini SilvanoSM60Atletica 2000 Codroipo
239Praturlon PaoloSM35Atletica 2000 Codroipo
240Rado BarbaraSF35Atletica 2000 Codroipo
241Revoldini StefanoSM50Atletica 2000 Codroipo
242Rosset DanieleSM40Atletica 2000 Codroipo
243Savorgnani TizianoSM55Atletica 2000 Codroipo
244Scialpi ClaudioSM50Atletica 2000 Codroipo
246Sebaste GiuseppeSM40Atletica 2000 Codroipo
247Stringaro EmanueleSM45Atletica 2000 Codroipo
248Tion RaffaeleSM40Atletica 2000 Codroipo
249Toffoli AnnarosaSF55Atletica 2000 Codroipo
250Toneatto GianmarcoSMAtletica 2000 Codroipo
251Turco EdiSM45Atletica 2000 Codroipo
252Venier MaraSF50Atletica 2000 Codroipo
253Zanon StefanoSM40Atletica 2000 Codroipo
254Zoratti IvanSM40Atletica 2000 Codroipo
255Abbasi DarioSM45Azzano Runners
256Andreos Maria TeresaSF60Azzano Runners
257Bortolussi AnySF35Azzano Runners
258Campaner Pasianotto GiovanniSM45Azzano Runners
259Corai Loris SM50Azzano Runners
260Crucitti AntoninoSM50Azzano Runners
261De Carlo PaoloSM50Azzano Runners
262Degan GianluigiSM50Azzano Runners
263Favaro' GiustoSM50Azzano Runners
264Feltrin SilvanoSM65Azzano Runners
265Jus RomanoSM60Azzano Runners
266Mascarin Franco SM50Azzano Runners
267Mascarin MicheleSM45Azzano Runners
268Minetto GraziellaSF60Azzano Runners
269Mio LucaSM50Azzano Runners
270Pagazzi GianlucaSM50Azzano Runners
271Peruch OscarSM40Azzano Runners
272Pillon ChiaraSF35Azzano Runners
273Savoia RenzoSM65Azzano Runners
274Silvestrin ClaudioSM45Azzano Runners
275Stefanuto DiegoSM35Azzano Runners
276Bagatin ErikaSF40Asd Maratonina Udinese
277Blasutig GabrieleSM50Asd Maratonina Udinese
278Burello ManuelSM40Asd Maratonina Udinese
279Cantarutti CristianSM40Asd Maratonina Udinese
280Cernoia FedericoSMAsd Maratonina Udinese
281De Lucia RaffaeleSMAsd Maratonina Udinese
282Di Fant LetiziaSFAsd Maratonina Udinese
283Floretti PaolaSF35Asd Maratonina Udinese
284Levorato VanniSM50Asd Maratonina Udinese
285Manzari Angela MariaSF50Asd Maratonina Udinese
286Marzin FilippoSMAsd Maratonina Udinese
287Monai DenisSM45Asd Maratonina Udinese
288Moratti MorenoSM40Asd Maratonina Udinese
289Noacco CristianSM35Asd Maratonina Udinese
290Plaino ManolaSF40Asd Maratonina Udinese
291Rizzato SimonaSF40Asd Maratonina Udinese
292Rodaro MarcoSM45Asd Maratonina Udinese
293Tandelle AndreaSM45Asd Maratonina Udinese
294Troian ClaudioSM60Asd Maratonina Udinese
295Criaco LucianaSF60Gm Udinesi Uoei
296Furian TeresinaSF60Gm Udinesi Uoei
297Mancini GaspareSM50Gm Udinesi Uoei
298Moro PatrikSMGm Udinesi Uoei
299Zilli DinoSM70Gm Udinesi Uoei
300Castellani Laura FrancescaSF45Keep Moving
301Acremoni AnnaSFKeep Moving
302Barile ElisabettaSF45Keep Moving
303Beltrame VandaSF65Keep Moving
304Biasutti EmanueleSM50Keep Moving
305Bolzicco Elisa SFKeep Moving
306Bucovaz OriettaSF45Keep Moving
307Buonocunto ClaudiaSFKeep Moving
308Calligaro MargheritaSF50Keep Moving
309Callini MarcoSM55Keep Moving
310Cavassi SaraSF35Keep Moving
311Cervellera LucaSM45Keep Moving
312D'anzul GiuseppeSM45Keep Moving
313Della Negra CinziaSF40Keep Moving
314Fabbris AnnaSF35Keep Moving
315Fabris RaffaellaSF55Keep Moving
316Ferino PaoloSM55Keep Moving
317Galantini PaolaSF55Keep Moving
318Granzon ElisaSFKeep Moving
319Lamparelli CarloSM50Keep Moving
320Leonarduzzi PatriziaSF55Keep Moving
321Leschiutta AnnamariaSF50Keep Moving
322Mansutti Anna GiuliaPFKeep Moving
323Mantoani StefanoSM45Keep Moving
324Marinigh RobertaSF50Keep Moving
325Masiero StefaniaSF45Keep Moving
326Mazzocco MarcellaSF50Keep Moving
327Miconi AngelicaSF35Keep Moving
328Mirolo MattiaSMKeep Moving
329Mirolo PaoloSM55Keep Moving
330Morgese FrancescoSM50Keep Moving
331Naldi AlexSM45Keep Moving
332Niro FortunatoSM50Keep Moving
333Pavan StefanoSM50Keep Moving
334Pavone FedericaSF50Keep Moving
335Pillinini LucianoSM55Keep Moving
336Pividore MassimilianoSM45Keep Moving
337Politti DarioSM40Keep Moving
338Polzot IlariaSF35Keep Moving
339Rossi DanielaSF40Keep Moving
340Saccavini SabrinaSF35Keep Moving
341Sayed El Sadek AlanSM35Keep Moving
342Stringaro MariangelaSF45Keep Moving
343Vidoni PaolaSF40Keep Moving
344Zanini AndreaSM35Keep Moving
345Cella AlessandroSM45Runcard
346Bianchet DanielaSF35Atl. Fiammecremisi
347Bianchet MartaSF35Atl. Fiammecremisi
348Cantarutti FulvioSM55Atl. Fiammecremisi
349Fabrica CalogeroSM60Atl. Fiammecremisi
350Furlanis PiergiovanniSM45Atl. Fiammecremisi
351Lo Storto MarcoSM45Atl. Fiammecremisi
352Lukovic MassimoSM45Atl. Fiammecremisi
353Nonis UgoSM40Atl. Fiammecremisi
354Presiren PierpaoloSM45Atl. Fiammecremisi
355Vendrame RogerSM40Atl. Fiammecremisi
356Venuti ManuelaSF35Atl. Fiammecremisi
357Vignandel EvaSF45Atl. Fiammecremisi
358Bolzon MaurizioSM45C.u.s. Udine
359Castellarin GiorgioSM65C.u.s. Udine
360De Pieri MarinaSF55C.u.s. Udine
361Donno LucianoSM50C.u.s. Udine
362Liberale AndreaSM50C.u.s. Udine
363Marinutti FerruccioSM55C.u.s. Udine
364Musigh MarcoSM50C.u.s. Udine
365Osualdini MilenaSF35C.u.s. Udine
366Peressotti IleniaSF40C.u.s. Udine
367Poiana FrancescaSFC.u.s. Udine
368Pozzi ClaudiaSF40C.u.s. Udine
369Tardivello GiuliaSF40C.u.s. Udine
370Zanier AndreaSM50C.u.s. Udine
371Codromaz SimoneSM40Gs Natisone
372Cotterli StefanoSM55Gs Natisone
373Fantini RinoSM60Gs Natisone
374Lettig FrancescaSF40Gs Natisone
375Morandi PatriziaSF45Gs Natisone
376Musigh MarinaSF55Gs Natisone
377Novelli AlbertoSM55Gs Natisone
378Rorato EliasPMGs Natisone
379Rorato TizianoSM50Gs Natisone
380Specogna DavidSM40Gs Natisone
381Tessaro AntonioSM50Gs Natisone
382Bortolin FrancescoSM35Atl. Leone San Marco Pn
383Bortolin RobertoSM65Atl. Leone San Marco Pn
384Galasso RobertoSM50Atl. Leone San Marco Pn
385Migliozzi GiovanniSMAtl. Leone San Marco Pn
386Mingione LuigiSM35Atl. Leone San Marco Pn
387Rinaldi IvoSM50Atl. Leone San Marco Pn
388Sommacal BrunoSM45Atl. Leone San Marco Pn
389Affinito LuciaSF50Pol. Trattoria Friuli
390Boatto RomanoSM55Pol. Trattoria Friuli
391Colla AndreaSM45Pol. Trattoria Friuli
392Gjepali HaxhiSM35Pol. Trattoria Friuli
393Grassi FabioSM40Pol. Trattoria Friuli
394Mendler NicolettaSFPol. Trattoria Friuli
395Peresani SimoneSM35Pol. Trattoria Friuli
396Pettarini LucaSM45Pol. Trattoria Friuli
397Brusamento ElioSM65Maratona Delle Citta' Del Vino
398Difrancesco FabioSM45Maratona Delle Citta' Del Vino
399Treu LucaSM35Maratona Delle Citta' Del Vino
400Gerussi CristianSM40Libertas Udine
401Agosto AnnaSF40Libertas Udine
402Anzilutti AntonioSM40Libertas Udine
403Bagatto DanieleSM35Libertas Udine
404Baron DanieleSM45Libertas Udine
405Bertuzzi FabrizioSM50Libertas Udine
406Burtone IvanSM45Libertas Udine
407Buzzi ClaudioSM40Libertas Udine
408Buzzi EnricoSM Libertas Udine
409Buzzi LorenzoSM35Libertas Udine
410Buzzi MassimoSM60Libertas Udine
411Casasola MarinoSM45Libertas Udine
412Cossettini AlexSM40Libertas Udine
413Cravero RanieriSM45Libertas Udine
414D'anzul ClaudiaSF50Libertas Udine
415De Donatis GabriellaSF50Libertas Udine
416Franceschinis DemetrioSM45Libertas Udine
417Giaquinto MarcelloSM60Libertas Udine
418Gnesutta GuerrinoSM60Libertas Udine
419Grattoni DamianoSM45Libertas Udine
420Lavaroni RobertaSF40Libertas Udine
421Macor LuigiSM45Libertas Udine
422Mainardis PaoloSM45Libertas Udine
423Maione FabioSM45Libertas Udine
424Marinelli MicheleSM45Libertas Udine
425Melchiorre DomenicoSM45Libertas Udine
426Messana FrancescoSM45Libertas Udine
427Pascolini FaustoSM55Libertas Udine
428Picotti CaterinaSF45Libertas Udine
429Pittini DarioSM70Libertas Udine
430Rodaro LuiginoSM45Libertas Udine
431Romano SimoneSM35Libertas Udine
432Siega Ducaton MassimoSM40Libertas Udine
433Simonetti GiovanniSM45Libertas Udine
434Spelat EdiSM45Libertas Udine
435Sponchia MarcoSM50Libertas Udine
436Tirri AlfioSM55Libertas Udine
437Venturini MicheleSM50Libertas Udine
438Vuerich RobertoSM45Libertas Udine
439Zacco GabrieleSM Libertas Udine
440Artico PieroSM60Carniatletica Tolmezzo
441Nait FabioSM45Carniatletica Tolmezzo
442Gressani ErosSMCarniatletica Tolmezzo
443Gressani VilmaSF50Carniatletica Tolmezzo
444Ianich AidoSM70Carniatletica Tolmezzo
445Morassi SilvanoSM45Carniatletica Tolmezzo
446Bagnoli MicheleSM35Atl. Dolce Nord-est
447Cofini MarcoSMAtl. Dolce Nord-est
448Comelli GianpietroSM50Atl. Dolce Nord-est
449De Sario KatiaSF40Atl. Dolce Nord-est
450Kasparova FrantiskaSF40Atl. Dolce Nord-est
451Pagavino FilippoSM35Atl. Dolce Nord-est
452Toros DanielaSF35Atl. Dolce Nord-est
453Tuniz AdrianoSM50Atl. Dolce Nord-est
454Turco MattiaSM40Atl. Dolce Nord-est
455Flumian MicheleSM40Atletica Edil Market Sandrin
456Morassi ClaudioSM60Atletica Edil Market Sandrin
457Agostinis PietroSM55Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
458Bellina CaterinaPFUs Aldo Moro Paluzza
459Bellina RenatoSM60Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
460Di Centa AndreaSM55Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
461Boschian Bailo MatteoSM40Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
462Calligaro GiuseppeSM70Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
463Cencini DanieleSM45Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
464Danelutti AlexSM40Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
465De Reggi DarioSM45Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
466Dechance OlivierSM35Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
467Del Gobbo RenatoSM60Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
468Della Mea PaoloSM45Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
469Macoratti LauraSF50Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
470Morassi DanielaSF35Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
471Morocutti AntonelloSM45Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
472Mukhidinov SergiySM35Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
473Nassimbeni PaoloSM50Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
474Nazzi GianlucaSM45Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
475Parla BarbaraSF50Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
476Peressutti StefanoSM35Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
477Peruzzo FulvioSM50Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
478Ronchi Maria TeresaSF40Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
479Salvadego DesySF35Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
480Sbrizzai RobertoSM65Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
481Segrado MarcoSM45Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
482Valle MarcoSM50Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
483Bertoldi StefaniaSFJalmicco Corse
484Brandolin ValentinaSF40Jalmicco Corse
485Bravo DanieleSM45Jalmicco Corse
486Carlesso GiovanniSMJalmicco Corse
487De Agostini SofiaSFJalmicco Corse
488Del Pin LambertoSM50Jalmicco Corse
489Fantini SabrinaSF45Jalmicco Corse
490Liberale AlessandroSM55Jalmicco Corse
491Masi LorenzoSMJalmicco Corse
492Moretto ValianoSM65Jalmicco Corse
493Morsut FrancescaSF40Jalmicco Corse
494Orso EmanueleSM40Jalmicco Corse
495Paravano GabrieleSM45Jalmicco Corse
496Tornambe MauroSM35Jalmicco Corse
497Trevisan FlavioSM55Jalmicco Corse
498Virgolini FabrizioSM60Jalmicco Corse
499Zamaro MaurizioSM60Jalmicco Corse
500Acanfora EnricoSM65Asd Niu'team
501Cantoni StefanoSM40Asd Niu'team
502Casoto PaoloSM35Asd Niu'team
503Ciani StefanoSM45Asd Niu'team
504Cimmino SalvatoreSM40Asd Niu'team
505Di Bert LucaSM35Asd Niu'team
506Duri' AnnaSF35Asd Niu'team
507Intermite VincenzoSM45Asd Niu'team
508Lavarello Alba Hugo GastonSM40Asd Niu'team
509Lunghi LuigiSM55Asd Niu'team
510Misir Maria ElenaSF40Asd Niu'team
511Missio MarcoSM50Asd Niu'team
512Monticolo ElisaSF40Asd Niu'team
513Morassi MarcoSM45Asd Niu'team
514Mosenghini DonatellaSF40Asd Niu'team
515Noacco GiuseppinoSM50Asd Niu'team
516Pertoldi MatteoPMAsd Niu'team
517Pezzetta PierluigiSM35Asd Niu'team
518Savorgnano MerySF40Asd Niu'team
519Stanic GiulianaSF50Asd Niu'team
520Todero GianniSM45Asd Niu'team
521Turco MartinaSF40Asd Niu'team
522Turco GabrieleSM40Asd Niu'team
523Basso AndreaSM55Podismo Buttrio
524Beltramini EnzoSM65Podismo Buttrio
525Cantarutti RobertoSM50Podismo Buttrio
526Carlet GianpietroSM45Podismo Buttrio
527Gelmi GiorgioSM50Podismo Buttrio
528Gorassini FrancescaSF50Podismo Buttrio
529Leita AndreaSM50Podismo Buttrio
530Maruzzella DomenicoSM50Podismo Buttrio
531Mignone ValentinaSF40Podismo Buttrio
532Porisiensi MicheleSM40Podismo Buttrio
533Putelli LuiginoSM45Podismo Buttrio
534Simeoni GiulioSM45Podismo Buttrio
535Toni FabioSM45Podismo Buttrio
536Vuerich MassimoSM55Podismo Buttrio
537Cassan ElisaSF40Pol Montereale
538Urli SandroSM70Pol Montereale
539Bassi GiovanniSMMaratona Magnano
540Comino TizianoSM50Maratona Magnano
541Cosatto LucasSMMaratona Magnano
542Ermacora MarcoSM45Maratona Magnano
543Midena RobertoSM50Maratona Magnano
544Morocutti MicheleSM35Maratona Magnano
545Orlando LorenzoSM45Maratona Magnano
546Valent MassimoSM45Maratona Magnano
547Zocchi PaoloSM55Maratona Magnano
548Gosparini AndreaSM50Nagaye Project Bike&run
549Maurizio StefanoSM45Nagaye Project Bike&run
550Tarallo AlessandroSM40Nagaye Project Bike&run
551Tomat RobertoSM65Nagaye Project Bike&run
552Bitussi FedericoSM35Apd Timaucleulis
553Cortolezzis FabrizioSM45Apd Timaucleulis
554Di Lenardo ChiaraSF55Apd Timaucleulis
555Paladini RaffaeleSM40Salento Is Running
556Blasio GiuseppeSM60Gsa Udine
557Bortolotti NicolaSM40Gsa Udine
558Cattuzzo MarcoSM40Gsa Udine
559Del Fabro LauraSF50Gsa Udine
560Della Mea VincenzoSM50Gsa Udine
561Rosso FedericoSM45Gsa Udine
562Tomba AndreaSM35Gsa Udine
563Blanzan LucaSM40Velox Paularo
564Clama MorenoSM50Velox Paularo
565De Crignis DanielaSFVelox Paularo
566Faleschini AnnaSFVelox Paularo
567Ferigo MatteoSMVelox Paularo
568Nascimbeni RominaSF40Velox Paularo
569Drigo LuigiSM65Asd Atl. Mirafiori
570Sturm DeniseSF50Evinrude Trieste
571Barbiani LucaSM40Gruppo Generali Trieste
572Saviano GiuseppeSM55Gs San Giacomo Ts
573Gressani VittorioSM55Libertas Tolmezzo
574Longo AngelaSF55Libertas Tolmezzo
575Stroppolo GiancarloSM60Nuova Atletica Dal Friuli Asd
576Teso GabrieleSM40Nuova Atletica Dal Friuli Asd
577Beltramini MartaSF35Runcard
578Spadaccini LorenzoSMRuncard
579Didone' Simone SM40Atletica 2000 Codroipo
580Dean PaoloSM55Running Club 2 Monfalcone
581Zanette MaurizioSM45Gp Livenza Sacile
582Marsonet LucioSM60Podisti Cordenons
583Manazzone Denis SMAtletica 2000 Codroipo
584Rossi PaoloSM45Atletica Buja
585Sangoi LetiziaSFAtletica Buja
586Cabona FedericoSM35Triathlon Lignano Sabbiadoro
587De Antoni PaoloSM50Triathlon Lignano Sabbiadoro
588Zerman AlessandroSMTriathlon Lignano Sabbiadoro
589Masarotti NevioSM45Asd Niu'team
590D'orlando LucaSM45Carniatletica
591Forgiarini AndreaSM35Maratona Delle Citta' Del Vino
592Buzzi NivesSF55Keep Moving
593Gerometta LuigiSM60Keep Moving
594Battistutta MicheleSM35Maratona Delle Citta' Del Vino
595Calaz GessicaSF35Asd Maratonina Udinese
596Castelli AlessandraSF40Azzano Runners
597Fiorino IreneSFAtletica Buja
598Bidinost StefaniaSF35Keep Moving
599Abbate AlessandroSMKeep Moving
600Cardelli PierluigiSM45Atletica Buja
601Pandolfo GiancarloSM50Atletica 2000 Codroipo
602Virgolini DanieleSM35Jalmicco Corse
603Minin StefanoSM45Jalmicco Corse
604Narduzzi GabrieleSMAtletica Buja
605Scollo AngelaSF40Atletica 2000 Codroipo
606Silea Ovidiu FlorinSM45Atletica Buja
607Plesnikar FrancoSM45Atletica Buja
608Tomba RobertoSM35Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa