Iscritti 2018 (580)

1Bitussi FedericoSM35Apd Timaucleulis
2Salvadego DesySF35Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
3Della Pietra AldoSM35Piani Di VÂs Rigolato
4Molaro RodolfoSM50Atletica 2000 Codroipo
5Cantarutti FulvioSM60Anb Fiamme Cremisi
6Marinutti FerruccioSM55C.u.s. Udine
7Zerman AlessandroSMTriathlon Lignano Sabbiadoro
8Calaz GessicaSF40Atletica Buja
9Qualizza FedericaSF50Gs Natisone
10Cristofoli FrancoSM55Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
11Bardoni LucaSM55Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
12Basei AndreaSM55Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
13Battistutta MicheleSM35Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
14Biasin FulvioSM65Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
15Bidoli GiampaoloSM50Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
16Bozzer SeverinoSM45Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
17Cassan StefanoSM35Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
18Cassara' GiuseppeSMAtl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
19Castellarin MarcoSM35Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
20Cavezzan LorisSM65Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
21Cesaratto MarcelloSM40Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
22Ciaccia CarloSM50Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
23Cleva LucaSM35Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
24Coden DaniloSM55Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
25Corazza PaoloSM50Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
26Culos EgidioSM75Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
27Dalla Torre MauroSM45Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
28De Eccher LucioSM50Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
29Degano BrunoSM50Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
30De Rosa LucaSM40Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
31Del Rizzo CarloSM40Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
32Della Rossa EnzoSM50Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
33Di Bin AlidoSM60Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
34Fantin AlessandroSM35Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
35Foscarini IgorSM35Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
36Galante AndreaSM45Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
37Gentile PrimoSM40Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
38Giordano MassimoSM45Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
39Grimaz MarcoSM50Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
40Libanora LucaSM55Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
41Lombardo StefanoSM50Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
42Maniago BrunoSM65Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
43Martin DanieleSM50Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
44Miotto AndreaSM50Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
45Mondello CarloSM55Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
46Monte IvanoSM60Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
47Moro PatrikSMAtl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
48Novello MorisSM50Maratona Delle Citta' Del Vino
49Difrancesco FabioSM40Maratona Delle Citta' Del Vino
50Forgiarini AndreaSM35Maratona Delle Citta' Del Vino
51Bortoluzzi SoniaSF40Maratona Delle Citta' Del Vino
52Stefanutti FabioSMMaratona Delle Citta' Del Vino
53Nonino RinoSM60Maratona Delle Citta' Del Vino
54Virgili SabrinaSF45Maratona Delle Citta' Del Vino
55Piller GiorgioSM35Maratona Delle Citta' Del Vino
56Scipioni MarcoSM45C.u.s. Udine
57Tardivello GiuliaSF40C.u.s. Udine
58Castellarin GiorgioSM65C.u.s. Udine
59Candotti SergioSM40C.u.s. Udine
60De Pieri MarinaSF60C.u.s. Udine
61Forgiarini StefanoSMC.u.s. Udine
62Liberale AndreaSM50C.u.s. Udine
63Pellizzari FrancescaSF45C.u.s. Udine
64Bosco VittorioSM60C.u.s. Udine
65Oitzinger WilliamSM50Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
66Petris GianniSM50Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
67Rizzi MarcoSM45Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
68Romano SalvatoreSMAtl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
69Roseano AttilioSM55Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
70Scaini LuigiSM45Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
71Sovran PaoloSM50Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
72Stolf LucioSM55Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
73Taiarol SandroSM55Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
74Tesolin SimoneSM35Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
75Tittaferrante RenatoSM50Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
76Todesco FiorenzoSM50Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
77Tomba RobertoSM35Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
78Tommasini FlavioSM65Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
79Tosolini StefanoSM45Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
80Tracanelli GiovanniSM55Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
81Trevisiol PaoloSM45Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
82Zamparo RenzoSM60Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
83Moretti RobertoSM55Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
84Blanzan LucaSM40Velox Paularo
85Clama MorenoSM50Velox Paularo
86Fabiani BeatricePFVelox Paularo
87Faleschini AnnaSFVelox Paularo
88Ferigo MatteoSMVelox Paularo
89Nascimbeni RominaSF40Velox Paularo
90Poiazzi ManuelJMVelox Paularo
91Baron AntonelloSM40Velox Paularo
92Artico PieroSM65Carniatletica
93Gressani VilmaSF50Carniatletica
94Ianich AidoSM70Carniatletica
95Martin LucaSM35Carniatletica
96Nait FabioSM50Carniatletica
97Adami FrancoSM60Carniatletica
98Pugnetti MaurizioSM60Carniatletica
99Vezzi FulvioSM60Carniatletica
100Bortolotti SilviaSF45Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
101Ciarla Anna MariaSF50Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
102Doro LisaSFAtl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
103Fasuolo BernadetteSF45Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
104Ghiraldi AnnaSF35Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
105Infanti LuciaSF40Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
106Lauzzana IlariaSFAtl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
107Leschiutta StefaniaSF35Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
108Partenio ValentinaSF40Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
109Palazzi IreneSF35Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
110Zanellati PaolaSF50Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
111Gressani ErosSMTrieste Atletica
112Morassi ClaudioSM60Atletica Edil Market Sandrin
113Gressani VittorioSM55Pol. Libertas Tolmezzo
114Pittoni RobertoSM45Pol. Libertas Tolmezzo
115Paschini CrisSM45Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
116Peruzzo FulvioSM50Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
117Fumagalli AlessandroSM40Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
118Varnerin OscarSM40Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
119Sbrizzai RobertoSM65Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
120Agostinis PietroSM55Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
121Parla BarbaraSF50Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
122Nassimbeni PaoloSM50Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
123Di Centa AndreaSM55Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
124Nazzi GianlucaSM50Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
125Persiani ClaudioSM40Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
126Peressutti StefanoSM40Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
127Segrado MarcoSM45Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
128Mattiussi MaikoSM40Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
129Cencini DanieleSM45Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
130Calligaro GiuseppeSM70Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
131Ronchi Maria TeresaSF45Us Aldo Moro Paluzza
132Lena NicolaSM45Magredi Mountain Trail
133Albini PietroSM45Magredi Mountain Trail
134Gosparini AndreaSM50Nagaye Project Bike&run
135Maurizio StefanoSM50Nagaye Project Bike&run
136Biscontin VittorioSM35Asd Carducci Pordenone
137De Piccoli StefanoSM50Asd Carducci Pordenone
138Menossi AndreaSM50Asd Carducci Pordenone
139Sedran RodolfoSM50Asd Carducci Pordenone
140Giuseppin BrunoSM45Asd Carducci Pordenone
141Paladini RaffaeleSM40Salento Is Running
142Betelli EmilioSM50Athletic Club Apicilia
143Di Stasio GiuseppeSM50Athletic Club Apicilia
144Coccolo GiorgioSM55Athletic Club Apicilia
145Munich Maria CristinaSF55Athletic Club Apicilia
146Pines PaoloSM55Athletic Club Apicilia
147Musso RudiSM50Athletic Club Apicilia
148Pilia GianfrancoSM35Athletic Club Apicilia
149Anastasia MarinoSM55Athletic Club Apicilia
150Zanelli PatrizioSM60Athletic Club Apicilia
151Serafini FulvioSM45Athletic Club Apicilia
152Corradin SoniaSF45Apd Timaucleulis
153Di Lenardo ChiaraSF55Apd Timaucleulis
154Cortolezzis FabrizioSM50Apd Timaucleulis
155Dean PaoloSM60Running Club 2 Monfalcone
156Andreos Maria TeresaSF65Azzano Runners
157Mascarin MicheleSM45Azzano Runners
158De Carlo PaoloSM50Azzano Runners
159Peruch OscarSM40Azzano Runners
160Feltrin SilvanoSM65Azzano Runners
161Castelli AlessandraSF40Azzano Runners
162Crucitti AntoninoSM50Azzano Runners
163Campaner Pasianotto GiovanniSM45Azzano Runners
164Abbasi DarioSM45Azzano Runners
165Pagazzi GianlucaSM50Azzano Runners
166Mascarin Franco SM55Azzano Runners
167Stefanuto DiegoSM40Azzano Runners
168Mio LucaSM50Azzano Runners
169Degan GianluigiSM55Azzano Runners
170Villa ElisabettaSF45Azzano Runners
171Bortolussi AnySF40Azzano Runners
172Jus RomanoSM60Azzano Runners
173Minetto GraziellaSF60Azzano Runners
174Marzinotto MaurizioSM50Azzano Runners
175Savoia RenzoSM65Azzano Runners
176Zanetti PaoloSMAzzano Runners
177Favaro' GiustoSM50Azzano Runners
178Silvestrin ClaudioSM45Azzano Runners
179Fiorido AlessandroSM45Azzano Runners
180Rosset DiegoSMAzzano Runners
181Capaldo MarioSM65Azzano Runners
182Affinito LuciaSF50Pol. Trattoria Friuli
183Boatto RomanoSM60Pol. Trattoria Friuli
184Colla AndreaSM50Pol. Trattoria Friuli
185Gjepali HaxhiSM35Pol. Trattoria Friuli
186Mendler NicolettaSFPol. Trattoria Friuli
187Peresani SimoneSM35Pol. Trattoria Friuli
188Pettarini LucaSM45Pol. Trattoria Friuli
189Salvi FrancescoSMPol. Trattoria Friuli
190Rinaldi IvoSM50Atl. Leone San Marco Pordenone
191Sain PaoloSM55Atl. Leone San Marco Pordenone
192Galasso RobertoSM50Atl. Leone San Marco Pordenone
193Tomarelli ValterSM55Atl. Leone San Marco Pordenone
194Migliozzi GiovanniSM35Atl. Leone San Marco Pordenone
195Sommacal BrunoSM45Atl. Leone San Marco Pordenone
196Stroppolo GiancarloSM60Nuova Atletica Dal Friuli
197Vardabasso MaurizioSM45Fincantieri Atl. Monfalcone
198Fazio FrancescaSF45Fincantieri Atl. Monfalcone
199Caputi GiampaoloSM45Fincantieri Atl. Monfalcone
200Beltrame VandaSF65Keep Moving
201Ferino PaoloSM55Keep Moving
202Polzot IlariaSF35Keep Moving
203Galantini PaolaSF55Keep Moving
204Mirolo MattiaSMKeep Moving
205Masiero StefaniaSF45Keep Moving
206Marangone GianpietroSM50Keep Moving
207Calligaro MargheritaSF50Keep Moving
208Biasutti EmanueleSM50Keep Moving
209Bolzicco ElisaSFKeep Moving
210Cella AlessandroSM45Keep Moving
211Cavassi SaraSF35Keep Moving
212Saccavini SabrinaSF35Keep Moving
213Pividore MassimilianoSM45Keep Moving
214Stringaro MariangelaSF45Keep Moving
215Colautto StefanoSM45Keep Moving
216Pillinini LucianoSM55Keep Moving
217Callini MarcoSM55Keep Moving
218Mazzocco MarcellaSF55Keep Moving
219Saltarini CristinaSF50Keep Moving
220D'anzul GiuseppeSM45Keep Moving
221Della Negra CinziaSF40Keep Moving
222Picotti GiovanniSM50Keep Moving
223Bertossi Maria CristinaSF60Keep Moving
224Pividore BarbaraSF50Keep Moving
225Gerometta LuigiSM60Keep Moving
226Marinig RobertaSF50Keep Moving
227Della Vedova NirvanaSF50Keep Moving
228Mantoani StefanoSM45Keep Moving
229Corradini FabioSM40Keep Moving
230Pavone FedericaSF50Keep Moving
231Castellani Laura FrancescaSF45Keep Moving
232Querini GloriaSF45Keep Moving
233Malisano AntonellaSF40Keep Moving
234Bidinost StefaniaSF35Keep Moving
235Buzzi NivesSF55Keep Moving
236Vidoni PaolaSF45Keep Moving
237Miconi AngelicaSF35Keep Moving
238Rossi DanielaSF40Keep Moving
239Naldi Alex SM40Keep Moving
240Sbrizzai FrancoSM60Keep Moving
241Zanini AndreaSM35Keep Moving
242Lamparelli CarloSM50Keep Moving
243Niro FortunatoSM50Keep Moving
244Acremoni AnnaSFKeep Moving
245Fabris RaffaellaSF55Keep Moving
246Razeto PaolaSF55Keep Moving
247Duri' ClaudioSM55Keep Moving
248Abbate AlessandroSM35Keep Moving
249Cervellera LucaSM50Keep Moving
250Fruch LinoSM50Piani Di VÂs Rigolato
251Puntil ErmesSM60Piani Di VÂs Rigolato
252Fior FlavioSM60Piani Di VÂs Rigolato
253Lepre RomanoSM65Piani Di VÂs Rigolato
254Akkad NadiaSF40Piani Di VÂs Rigolato
255Pellizzari AdrianoSM65Piani Di VÂs Rigolato
256Bonanni LauroSM50Piani Di VÂs Rigolato
257De Giudici ClaudioSM50Piani Di VÂs Rigolato
258Tomaciello SilvanoSM65Piani Di VÂs Rigolato
259Coradazzi IvanSM40Piani Di VÂs Rigolato
260Schneider BenitoSM50Piani Di VÂs Rigolato
261Della Pietra FabioSM35Piani Di VÂs Rigolato
262Adami LorisSM55Piani Di VÂs Rigolato
263Cabona FedericoSM35Triathlon Lignano Sabbiadoro
264Simonato MarialuisaSF45Triathlon Lignano Sabbiadoro
265Cuzzuol FrancescoSM45Triathlon Lignano Sabbiadoro
266De Antoni PaoloSM50Triathlon Lignano Sabbiadoro
267Faggiani Gianni AntonioSM55Triathlon Lignano Sabbiadoro
268Appolonia LorenzoSM60Triathlon Lignano Sabbiadoro
269Cinturrino CarmeloSM45Triathlon Lignano Sabbiadoro
270Vazzoler RobertoSM35Triathlon Lignano Sabbiadoro
271Panfili NicolaSM45Triathlon Lignano Sabbiadoro
272Cassan ElisaSF40Pol. Montereale
273Urli SandroSM70Pol. Montereale
274Marchio' GiorgioSM55Pol. Montereale
275Battistutta CristianSM45Jalmicco Corse
276Brandolin ValentinaSF45Jalmicco Corse
277Bravo DanieleSM45Jalmicco Corse
278Caisutti AndreaSM50Jalmicco Corse
279Del Pin LambertoSM50Jalmicco Corse
280Virgolini DanieleSM35Jalmicco Corse
281Fantini SabrinaSF45Jalmicco Corse
282Grotto MicheleSM45Jalmicco Corse
283Liberale AlessandroSM55Jalmicco Corse
284Menin AldoSM55Jalmicco Corse
285Moretto ValianoSM65Jalmicco Corse
286Morsut FrancescaSF40Jalmicco Corse
287Morsut NicolaSM35Jalmicco Corse
288Nardini GilbertoSM50Jalmicco Corse
289Negrini MarcoSM40Jalmicco Corse
290Virgolini FabrizioSM60Jalmicco Corse
291Orso EmanueleSM40Jalmicco Corse
292Putelli LuiginoSM45Jalmicco Corse
293Tarallo AlessandroSM45Jalmicco Corse
294Trevisan FlavioSM55Jalmicco Corse
295Zamaro MaurizioSM60Jalmicco Corse
296Zandara UgoSM50Jalmicco Corse
297Girardi EddaSF55Jalmicco Corse
298Paravano GabrieleSM45Jalmicco Corse
299Colomba Fernando ArturoSMSportiamo Trieste
300Ierdi MauroSM35Niu' Team
301Acanfora EnricoSM65Niu' Team
302Turco GabrieleSM40Niu' Team
303Pezzetta PierluigiSM40Niu' Team
304Di Stefano ElenaSF35Niu' Team
305Pecile EmeriSF45Niu' Team
306Missio MarcoSM50Niu' Team
307Dattoli MicheleSM40Niu' Team
308Giorgini MauroSM50Niu' Team
309Ciani StefanoSM45Niu' Team
310Turco MartinaSF40Niu' Team
311Macorig DenisSM45Niu' Team
312Scodellaro AlessandroSM35Niu' Team
313Colautti FrancescoSM45Niu' Team
314Muzio FabrizioSM40Niu' Team
315Molaro BarbaraSF40Niu' Team
316Di Bert LucaSM35Niu' Team
317Todaro ManuelaSF35Niu' Team
318Pischiutta FabrizioSM50Niu' Team
319Pertoldi MatteoPMNiu' Team
320De Lorenzi SimoneSMNiu' Team
321Todero GianniSM50Niu' Team
322Paroni DesySF35Niu' Team
323Misir Maria ElenaSF40Niu' Team
324Fabrica CalogeroSM60Niu' Team
325Gurrisi MarinellaSF60Niu' Team
326Intermite VincenzoSM45Niu' Team
327Cimmino SalvatoreSM40Niu' Team
328Bertuzzi LeandroSM60Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
329Brotto GiovannaSF60Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
330Buttazzoni GiannaSF50Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
331Chiandone GiannantonioSM50Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
332Coceano IolandaSF50Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
333D’aronco EnricoSM55Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
334De Monte FabrizioSM50Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
335De Narda MatteoSM40Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
336De Odorico FlavioSM55Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
337Di Lenarda FedericoSM45Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
338Dolso GiorgioSM50Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
339Ellero SabrinaSFGm Gs Aquile Friulane
340Fiorino MauroSMGm Gs Aquile Friulane
341Kompare CristianSM45Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
342Martino NicolaSM60Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
343Mauro PaoloSM35Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
344Micoli FrancescoSM40Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
345Picco FrancescoSMGm Gs Aquile Friulane
346Picco GabrieleSM35Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
347Pirro’ AlbertoSM40Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
348Righini DomenicoSM60Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
349Salerno GiuseppeSM45Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
350Zandigiacomo MargheritaSF60Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
351Toniutti MonicaSF45Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
352Turi AngeloSM60Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
353Virgolini ValentinaSF35Gm Gs Aquile Friulane
354Tomat EricaSF35Gp Dl Ferroviario Udine
355Delfino GiuliaSF55Gp Dl Ferroviario Udine
356Mio Anzolin RitaSF70Gp Dl Ferroviario Udine
357Toso IvanSM45Gp Dl Ferroviario Udine
358Fontanin MicheleSM45Gp Dl Ferroviario Udine
359Fabris GuidoSM55Gp Dl Ferroviario Udine
360Tonetto AntonioSM55Gp Dl Ferroviario Udine
361Tomat RenatoSM60Gp Dl Ferroviario Udine
362Didone' RobertoSM65Gp Dl Ferroviario Udine
363Tapacino AlfioSM65Gp Dl Ferroviario Udine
364Lukovic MassimoSM45Anb Fiamme Cremisi
365Vignandel EvaSF50Anb Fiamme Cremisi
366Bianchet DanielaSF35Anb Fiamme Cremisi
367Nonis UgoSM45Anb Fiamme Cremisi
368Vendrame RogerSM40Anb Fiamme Cremisi
369Sartor GiandomenicoSM45Anb Fiamme Cremisi
370Cerchia SabatoSM40Gp Livenza Sacile
371Cecchini FulviaSF60Atletica Buja
372Cescutti GiulioSM50Atletica Buja
373Collini MassimoSM40Atletica Buja
374De Cillia IlariaSF50Atletica Buja
375Degano StephanoSM45Atletica Buja
376Del Zotto AndreaSM45Atletica Buja
377Di Fant LetiziaSFAtletica Buja
378Driutti JulianaSFAtletica Buja
379Ellero PaolaSF50Atletica Buja
380Forgiarini ElenaSF50Atletica Buja
381Galluzzo GianclaudioSM40Atletica Buja
382Gubiani LorisSM50Atletica Buja
383Mantineo KristianoSM50Atletica Buja
384Molinaro SerenoSM65Atletica Buja
385Morandini StefanoSM45Atletica Buja
386Petrizzo FabioSM45Atletica Buja
387Ponton MassimilianoSM50Atletica Buja
388Rizzi PaoloSM45Atletica Buja
389Rizzotti EmilianaSF65Atletica Buja
390Sangoi AlessandraSF50Atletica Buja
391Simonetti GraziellaSF50Atletica Buja
392Tullio FabioSM35Atletica Buja
393Zaffani RobertoSM50Atletica Buja
394Zanini LauraSF45Atletica Buja
395Zoratti MarioSM55Atletica Buja
396Altobelli GiuseppeSM50Atletica Buja
397Silea OvidiuSM45Atletica Buja
398Galliussi SaraSF35Atletica Buja
399Ciulla ClaudiaSFAtletica Buja
400Ursella NadiaSF45Atletica Buja
401Valentinis MassimilianoSM55Atletica Buja
402Ararse Kebedew HalefomSMAtletica Buja
403Orlando GabrieleSM40Atletica Buja
404Di Giusto YariSM35Atletica Buja
405Senerchia AugustoSM40Atletica Buja
406Zatti AndreaSM50Atletica Buja
407Forte AlessandroSMAtletica Buja
408Vidoni MarcoSM50Atletica Buja
409Nobile Lanzarini AmedeoSM65Atletica Buja
410Rossi PaoloSM45Atletica Buja
411Agosto AnnaSF45Libertas Udine
412Anzilutti AntonioSM40Libertas Udine
413Bagatto DanieleSM35Libertas Udine
414Bertuzzi FabrizioSM50Libertas Udine
415Bulessi AndreaSM45Libertas Udine
416Buzzi EnricoSMLibertas Udine
417Buzzi LorenzoSM35Libertas Udine
418Buzzi MassimoSM60Libertas Udine
419Casasola MarinoSM45Libertas Udine
420Cravero Ranieri GiuseppeSM45Libertas Udine
421D'anzul ClaudiaSF55Libertas Udine
422Del Cet AndreaSM45Libertas Udine
423Floretti PaolaSF35Libertas Udine
424Gnesutta GuerrinoSM65Libertas Udine
425Lavaroni RobertaSF45Libertas Udine
426Macor LuigiSM50Libertas Udine
427Melchiorre DomenicoSM45Libertas Udine
428Pascolini FaustoSM55Libertas Udine
429Simonetti GiovanniSM45Libertas Udine
430Spadaccini LorenzoSMLibertas Udine
431Sponchia MarcoSM55Libertas Udine
432Gerussi CristianSM45Libertas Udine
433Spelat EdiSM45Libertas Udine
434Tirri AlfioSM60Libertas Udine
435Venturini MicheleSM50Libertas Udine
436Vuerich RobertoSM45Libertas Udine
437Ermacora MarcoSM45Maratona Magnano
438Brollo IvanoSM45Maratona Magnano
439Mansutti DanieleSM45Maratona Magnano
440Marioni AndreaSM50Maratona Magnano
441Martinuzzi EzioSM50Maratona Magnano
442Midena RobertoSM50Maratona Magnano
443Ventura AlessandroSM40Maratona Magnano
444Valent MassimoSM45Maratona Magnano
445Forabosco GiulioSM45Maratona Magnano
446Bassi GiovanniSMMaratona Magnano
447Morocutti MicheleSM40Maratona Magnano
448Della Valle PaoloSM45Maratona Magnano
449Anedda FabioSM45Atletica 2000 Codroipo
450Castellani FrancoSM65Atletica 2000 Codroipo
451Bencivenga GiacomoSM40Atletica 2000 Codroipo
452Bini EnricoSMAtletica 2000 Codroipo
453Bulfon ClaudioSM55Atletica 2000 Codroipo
454Colavitti MarcoSM50Atletica 2000 Codroipo
455Collavini SergioSM50Atletica 2000 Codroipo
456Comand GianfrancoSM35Atletica 2000 Codroipo
457Costantini AlanSM35Atletica 2000 Codroipo
458Damonte ClaireSF40Atletica 2000 Codroipo
459D'angela LorenzoSM55Atletica 2000 Codroipo
460D'auria GiovanniSM35Atletica 2000 Codroipo
461Del Degan LucaSM40Atletica 2000 Codroipo
462Del Negro AlessandraSFAtletica 2000 Codroipo
463Di Lorenzo StefanoSM35Atletica 2000 Codroipo
464Duri ClaudioSM60Atletica 2000 Codroipo
465Fagotto EzioSM55Atletica 2000 Codroipo
466Formisano AntonioSM35Atletica 2000 Codroipo
467Ghiro MassimilianoSMAtletica 2000 Codroipo
468Gregoris NiclaSF45Atletica 2000 Codroipo
469Guarise MichelaSF35Atletica 2000 Codroipo
470Infanti MarcoSM45Atletica 2000 Codroipo
471Immesi FabioSM40Atletica 2000 Codroipo
472Lant FabianSM40Atletica 2000 Codroipo
473Legname RosarioSM35Atletica 2000 Codroipo
474Liani StefanoSM45Atletica 2000 Codroipo
475Lo Nardo DomenicoSM35Atletica 2000 Codroipo
476Merlo LuigiSM50Atletica 2000 Codroipo
477Morettin GiuseppeSM60Atletica 2000 Codroipo
478Moro FaustoSM55Atletica 2000 Codroipo
479Nussio SimonettaSF40Atletica 2000 Codroipo
480Olerni MartinaSF40Atletica 2000 Codroipo
481Paglino AntonioSM45Atletica 2000 Codroipo
482Pandolfo GiancarloSM55Atletica 2000 Codroipo
483Parussini RobinSM40Atletica 2000 Codroipo
484Passantino SaraSF35Atletica 2000 Codroipo
485Pastoretto LucaSM40Atletica 2000 Codroipo
486Pellegrini SilvanoSM60Atletica 2000 Codroipo
487Praturlon PaoloSM35Atletica 2000 Codroipo
488Poiana PaoloSM50Atletica 2000 Codroipo
489Rosset DanieleSM40Atletica 2000 Codroipo
490Sayed El Sadek AlanSM35Atletica 2000 Codroipo
491Sannia CostantinoSM40Atletica 2000 Codroipo
492Savorgnani TizianoSM60Atletica 2000 Codroipo
493Scialpi ClaudioSM50Atletica 2000 Codroipo
494Scollo AngelaSF40Atletica 2000 Codroipo
495Sebaste GiuseppeSM40Atletica 2000 Codroipo
496Stringaro EmanueleSM45Atletica 2000 Codroipo
497Tion RaffaeleSM40Atletica 2000 Codroipo
498Toffoli AnnarosaSF55Atletica 2000 Codroipo
499Toneatto GianmarcoSM35Atletica 2000 Codroipo
500Iacuzzo PiergiorgioSM50Atletica 2000 Codroipo
501Treu LucaSM35Atletica 2000 Codroipo
502Turco EdiSM45Atletica 2000 Codroipo
503Valvason LuciaSFAtletica 2000 Codroipo
504Venuti PatriziaSF50Atletica 2000 Codroipo
505Zoratti IvanSM45Atletica 2000 Codroipo
506Basso FrancescaSFMaratonina Udinese
507De Lucia RaffaeleSMMaratonina Udinese
508Levorato VanniSM50Maratonina Udinese
509Moratti MorenoSM40Maratonina Udinese
510Noacco CristianSM35Maratonina Udinese
511Bagatin ErikaSF40Maratonina Udinese
512Plaino ManolaSF40Maratonina Udinese
513Tandelle AndreaSM45Maratonina Udinese
514Troian ClaudioSM60Maratonina Udinese
515Cofini MarcoSM35Atletica Dolce Nord-est
516Garbin BrunoSM65Atletica Dolce Nord-est
517Bagnoli MicheleSM35Atletica Dolce Nord-est
518Drigo LuigiSM65Atletica Mirafiori
519Passone DanieleSM35Atl. San Martino Coop Casarsa
520Mariotti RobertoSM45Atletica 2000 Codroipo
521Picco FabianoSM35Atletica 2000 Codroipo
522Ivo MauroSM45Atletica 2000 Codroipo
523Basso AndreaSM55Podismo Buttrio
524Gorassini FrancescaSF50Podismo Buttrio
525Leita AndreaSM50Podismo Buttrio
526Tornese ChristianSM45Podismo Buttrio
527Pendalo MassimilianoSM40Podismo Buttrio
528Picco ElisaSFPodismo Buttrio
529Moreale LucaSM40Podismo Buttrio
530Dindo NelloSM65Podismo Buttrio
531Turco MattiaSM45Podismo Buttrio
532Vindzanovic DanijelSMPodismo Buttrio
533Palladino GianpaoloSM55Podismo Buttrio
534Comelli GianpietroSM50Podismo Buttrio
535Simeoni GiulioSM45Podismo Buttrio
536Vuerich MassimoSM55Podismo Buttrio
537Rizzi MassimoSM45Atletica Aviano
538Mauro LeonardoSM40Jalmicco Corse
539Saviano GiuseppeSM55Gs San Giacomo Trieste
540Sturm DeniseSF55Gs San Giacomo Trieste
541Meli EugenioSM50Gs San Giacomo Trieste
542Raguzzi MassimoSM45Gs San Giacomo Trieste
543Butti AlessandraSF65Gs San Giacomo Trieste
544Tabasso CarloSMGs San Giacomo Trieste
545Bon EmenueleSMMaratona Delle Citta' Del Vino
546Pozzi ClaudiaSF40C.u.s. Udine
547Monai FabrizioSM35C.u.s. Udine
548Costaperaria GuidoSM50Gs Natisone
549Maion MicheleSM50Gs Natisone
550Rorato TizianoSM50Gs Natisone
551Novelli AlbertoSM55Gs Natisone
552Fantini RinoSM60Gs Natisone
553Mingone GiancarlaSF50Gs Natisone
554Codromaz SimoneSM40Gs Natisone
555Tessaro AntonioSM50Gs Natisone
556Marzinotto LucaSM40Azzano Runners
557Pillon ChiaraSF35Azzano Runners
558Benedetti TatianaSF35Atletica Buja
559Cimenti AlessandroSM45Atletica Buja
560Tipi DanSM45Atletica Buja
561Violin GiuseppeSM70Podisti Cordenons
562Gressani OriettaSF35Piani Di VÂs Rigolato
563Avella EleonoraSF35Apd Rigel
564Caputo FrancescoSM40Apd Rigel
565De Cianni AntonioSM45Apd Rigel
566Ferrante FrancescoSM40Apd Rigel
567Rega DomenicoSM40Apd Rigel
568Segato BeniaminoSM45Apd Rigel
569Tamigi FrancescoSM40Atletica Buja
570Bulian MarioSM60C.u.s. Udine
600Cossio SamanthaSFAtletica Buja
601Chilo SilviaSF45Podismo Buttrio
602Paron Cilli StefanoSM45Podisti Cordenons
603Mulloni GiovannaSF55Gs Natisone
604Sandri DanieleSM40Atl. Leone San Marco Pordenone
605D'agostini SoniaSF40Runcard
606Vidoni NicolettaSF50Atletica 2000 Codroipo
607Stelitano GianniSM50Atletica 2000 Codroipo
608Paron ClaudioSM55Atletica 2000 Codroipo
609Borgo GianniSM45Atletica 2000 Codroipo