PettoraleCategoriaAtletaNazCertificato medico
T1Team (Mix)Valeria LorenziITAOK
T1Team (Mix)Leandro NorioITAKO
T2Team (Mix)Susanna De Giorgio ITAOK
T2Team (Mix)Raffaele FacchiniITAOK
T3Team (Mix)Andrea MazzaroITAOK
T3Team (Mix)Elisa VuanelloITAOK
T4Team (M)Federico De RossiITAOK
T4Team (M)Francesco FrancescatoITAOK
T5Team (M)Marco VenierITAOK
T5Team (M)Paolo PosoccoITAOK
T6Team (M)Paolo InterbartoloITAOK
T6Team (M)Enzo TesolinITAOK
T7Team (M)Bruno ScalasITAOK
T7Team (M)Giuliano TodoneITAOK
T8Team (M)Ezio ErmacoraITAOK
T8Team (M)Stefano Di LenardoITAOK
T9Team (F)Giulia TrostITAOK
T9Team (F)Elisabetta DeganiITAOK
T10Team (M)Giulio CrapizITAOK
T10Team (M)Adriano TrampusITAOK
R1Relay (Mix)Marco PassoniITAOK
R1Relay (Mix)Marialuisa TonizzoITAOK
R2Relay (Mix)Paolo PalmisanoITAOK
R2Relay (Mix)Renata De AnnaITAOK
R3Relay (M)Andrea SpadacciniITAOK
R3Relay (M)Lorenzo SpadacciniITAOK
R4Relay (M)Andrea DaneluttiITAOK
R4Relay (M)Stefano BiancuzziITAOK
R5Relay (M)Daniele FornasierITAOK
R5Relay (M)Luca FornasierITAOK
R6Relay (F)Giorgia MascherinITAOK
R6Relay (F)Giordana MorasITAOK
R7Relay (Mix)Etric BiasonITAOK
R7Relay (Mix)Desiree Aita PiccoITAOK
R8Relay (M)Gabriele Polo PerucchinITAOK
R8Relay (M)Alex CiligotITAOK
R9Relay (M)Federico PivettaITAOK
R9Relay (M)Max De BiasioITAOK
R10Relay (M)Alessio D'OdoricoITAOK
R10Relay (M)Raffaele ZiraldoITAOK
1Medium (M50)Maurizio NocentITAOK
2Medium (M50)Franco CalligarisITAOK
3Medium (M50)Luca PacellaITAOK
4Medium (M50)Pier Giorgio PittonITAOK
5Medium (M50)Luca LibanoraITAOK
6Medium (M50)Massimo MilaneseITAOK
7Medium (M50)Primoz KokolSLOOK
8Medium (M50)Stefano BozzerITAOK
9Medium (M50)Gianni CandidoITAOK
10Medium (M50)Roberto BrunaITAOK
11Medium (M50)Paolo PradolinITAOK
12Medium (M50)Paolo Luisa VissatITAOK
13Medium (M50)Gianfranco Del PioluogoITAOK
14Medium (M50)Giuseppe FranzoliniITAOK
15Medium (M50)Fernando Antonio CalzolaioITAOK
16Medium (M50)Dimitri AnastasiaITAOK
17Medium (M50)Mauro Dalla TorreITAOK
18Medium (M50)Guido Dalla TorreITAOK
19Medium (M)Enrico TotisITAOK
20Medium (M)Daniele ClementeITAOK
21Medium (M)Michele BattistuttaITAOK
22Medium (M)Mirko GabanaITAOK
23Medium (M)Bruno GiuseppinITAOK
24Medium (M)Luigi ScainiITAOK
25Medium (M)Andrea Della VedovaITAOK
26Medium (M)Daniele PassoneITAOK
27Medium (M)Marco RizziITAOK
28Medium (M)Andrea CulettoITAOK
29Medium (M)Marco RossiITAOK
30Medium (M)Marco PerutITAOK
31Medium (M)Umberto NataleITAOK
32Medium (M)Leonardo OlivoITAOK
33Medium (M)Peter RossettoITAOK
34Medium (M)Roberto SalvadorITAOK
35Medium (M)Nicola OlivoITAOK
36Medium (M)Alessandro MagrisITAOK
37Medium (M)Franco DuratITAOK
38Medium (M)Diego CominottoITAOK
39Medium (M)Andrea CominottoITAOK
40Medium (M)Roberto ClarigITAOK
41Medium (M)Elio BattistellaITAOK
42Medium (M)Denis ConsulITAOK
43Medium (M)Roberto FerraroITAOK
44Medium (M)Stefano BevilacquaITAOK
45Medium (M)Davide SimonettiITAOK
46Medium (M)Ivan RizzottiITAOK
47Medium (M)Alessandro GiacominiITAOK
48Medium (M)Matteo CassanITAOK
49Medium (M)Daniele Dal BenITAOK
51Medium (M)Diego TadielloITAOK
52Medium (M)Igor BorsoiITAOK
53Medium (M)Oriano MartinITAOK
54Medium (M)Loris FadelliITAOK
55Medium (M)Davide TroiseITAOK
56Medium (F45)Sabina TascaITAOK
57Medium (F45)Raffaella BudaiITAOK
58Medium (F45)Paola MeneghelITAOK
59Medium (F45)Esma KokolSLOOK
60Medium (F45)Milena MiculanITAOK
61Medium (F45)Silvana DavidITAKO
62Medium (F45)Mimi SedranITAKO
63Medium (F45)Tania TramontinaITAOK
64Medium (F45)Ilona CarobolanteITAOK
65Medium (F45)Silvia CesconITAOK
66Medium (F45)Bruna BraitITAOK
67Medium (F45)Roberta BussignachITAOK
68Medium (F45)Daniela De MetrioITAOK
69Medium (F)Laura SartorITAOK
70Medium (F)Emanuela Leorato ITAOK
71Medium (F)Eva PaternosterITAOK
72Medium (F)Alice ZelcoITAOK
73Medium (F)Silvia BottecchiaITAOK
74Medium (F)Lara FloriduzITAKO
75Medium (F45)Virna ZanardoITAOK
76Medium (F)Debora SimonettiITAOK
77Medium (M50)Silvano RomanITAOK
78Medium (M50)Francesco Di BonITAOK
79Medium (M50)Valter AllegrettoITAOK
80Medium (M50)Franco VallarITAOK
81Medium (M)Stefano BallarinITAOK
82Medium (M)Bram Van den HoveBELOK
83Medium (F)Marianna BorileITAOK
84Medium (M)Davide PovoledoITAOK
85Medium (M)Diego ColauttiITAOK
86Medium (M50)Gabriele BelloniITAOK
87Medium (M50)Maurizio MagliarettaITAOK
88Medium (M50)Giorgio MarchiĆ²ITAOK
89Medium (M50)Vittorio ProttiITAOK
90Medium (M50)Luciano RomanoITAOK
91Medium (M)Paolo RossolatoITAOK
92Medium (M)Manuel MazzoliniITAOK
93Medium (M50)Daniele PoleselITAOK
94Medium (M)Paolo MissoniITAOK
95Medium (F)Marika BredaITAOK
96Medium (F)Cinzia LoatITAOK
97Medium (M50)Andrea PossamaiITAOK
98Medium (F45)Barbara BertoiaITAOK
99Medium (F)Tiziana BertoiaITAOK
100Medium (M)Daniele MorassuttiITAOK
101Medium (M)Simone BortolussiITAOK
102Medium (M50)Marzio SalvadorITAOK
103Medium (M)Matteo De RosaITAOK
104Medium (F45)Tiziana CasaliITAOK
105Medium (F)Lucia Lavinia BattellinoITAKO
106Medium (F45)Maria Nives GranzottiITAKO
107Medium (M50)Paolo UrbanITAOK
108Medium (F)Anna Mariola WiatrITAOK
109Medium (M)Igor FoscariniITAOK
110Medium (F)Isabella LaderchiITAOK
715Medium (F45)Samuela ZanutelITAOK
716Medium (F)Matilde MianiITAOK
720Medium (F45)Maria Gabriella RugiuITAOK
721Medium (M50)Cesare MianiITAOK
722Medium (F)Chiara AzzaliniITAOK
723Medium (M)Nicola BlasuttighITAOK
724Medium (F45)Beata MiesiakITAOK
725Medium (F)Francesca VeronaITAOK
726Medium (M50)Daniele GabasITAOK
727Medium (M)Paolo LotITAOK
728Medium (M)Stefano MiotITAKO
729Medium (M)Eddy ValeriITAOK
730Medium (F45)Chiara Di LenardoITAOK
733Medium (M)Guido BusettiITAKO
734Medium (M)Giovanni Maria FalchiITAOK
735Medium (M50)Roberto Del SavioITAOK
736Medium (M)Giovanni RedolfiITAOK
737Medium (M)Ivan GeronazzoITAOK
201Long (M50)Eros BravoITAOK
202Long (M50)Alessandro ArticoITAOK
203Long (M50)Gerard MartinITAOK
204Long (M50)Stefano Iogna PratITAOK
205Long (M50)Andrea Miotto ITAOK
206Long (M50)Franco De ColleITAOK
207Long (M50)Antonino CorazzaITAOK
208Long (M50)Rok LindtnerSLOOK
209Long (M50)Michele VicarioITAOK
210Long (M50)Paolo CorazzaITAOK
211Long (M50)Luciano MeneghelITAOK
212Long (M)Massimo MeneghinITAOK
213Long (M50)Alido FelcaroITAOK
215Long (M50)Carlo LamonatoITAOK
216Long (M50)Marco BozzolanITAOK
217Long (M50)Enrico ZanardoITAOK
218Long (M50)Fabio FerrariITAOK
219Long (M50)Marc MascarinITAOK
220Long (M50)Giorgio CerviITAOK
221Long (M50)Luigi SerraglioITAOK
222Long (M50)Ettore ScudellerITAOK
223Long (M50)Luca FracassoITAOK
224Long (M50)Michele NaccaratoITAOK
225Long (M50)Ferdinando PivettaITAOK
226Long (M50)Odino SteffanITAOK
227Long (M50)Luca ScuderiITAOK
228Long (M50)Pascal BrosoloITAOK
229Long (M50)Paolo PischiuttaITAOK
230Long (M50)Franco BertoloITAOK
231Long (M)Matteo PaladinITAOK
232Long (M)Matteo ZainaITAOK
233Long (M)Carlo Del RizzoITAOK
234Long (M)Roberto CattarossiITAOK
235Long (M)Francesco SandriITAOK
236Long (F45)Francesca ScribaniITAOK
237Long (M)Giacomo PassoniITAOK
238Long (M)Michele BortolinITAOK
239Long (M)Matteo TesserITAOK
240Long (M)Federico ZulianiITAOK
241Long (M)Daniele SandriITAOK
242Long (M)Gianni VitITAOK
243Long (M)Francesco LiutITAOK
244Long (M)Andrea TargaITAOK
245Long (M)Nicola BortolinITAOK
246Long (M)Ciro Antonio FrancescuttoITAOK
247Long (M)Simone MolinaroITAOK
248Long (M)Nicola MontagnerITAOK
251Long (M)Giorgio TudorovITAOK
252Long (M)Flavio MoroITAOK
253Long (M)Alain ModoloITAOK
254Long (M)Giovanni CanziITAOK
255Long (M)Andrea ColettiITAOK
256Long (M)Emanuele FornasierITAOK
257Long (M)Matteo IncaudoITAOK
258Long (M)Christian MaroneseITAOK
259Long (M)Tiziano ToppanITAOK
260Long (M)Domenico GrassoITAOK
261Long (M)Denis RizzettoITAOK
262Long (M)Giorgio TurelITAOK
263Long (M)Giuseppe De VenutoITAOK
264Long (M)Damiano BevilacquaITAKO
265Long (M)Sebastjan ZarnikSLOOK
266Long (M)Luca MarchesinITAOK
267Long (M)Claudio PiticcoITAOK
268Long (M)Diego ColesanITAOK
269Long (M)Marco CarnierITAOK
270Long (M50)Giorgio SciardiITAOK
271Long (M50)Andrea PortolanITAOK
272Long (M)Mattia PozzatiITAOK
273Long (M)Alfonso VillanoITAOK
274Long (M)Fabio SandrinITAOK
275Long (M)Cristian BastianelloITAOK
276Long (M)Simone MorettinITAOK
277Long (M)Olivier BrosoloITAOK
278Long (F45)Maja OgrizekSLOOK
279Long (F45)Samanta MasieroITAOK
280Long (F45)Daniela FacchinettiITAOK
281Long (F45)Sonia Corradin ITAOK
282Long (F45)Flavia NardiITAOK
283Long (F45)Natalie Mateos AparicioITAOK
284Long (F45)Annamaria LorenzettoITAOK
285Long (F45)Patrizia MoncheraITAOK
286Long (F45)Monica De PellegrinITAOK
287Long (F)Rosa BalestraITAKO
288Long (F)Asia NoaccoITAOK
289Long (F)Angela ZaniniITAOK
290Long (F)Daniela MongiatITAOK
291Long (F)Joy Ighekpe AbigailITAOK
292Long (F)Alessandra D'AcuntoITAOK
293Long (F)Silvia CarobolanteITAOK
295Long (F)Veronia ZanettiITAOK
296Long (F)Tania CarletITAOK
297Long (F)Tatiana NanITAOK
298Long (F)Simona ModoloITAOK
299Long (F45)Giuliana RadinITAOK
300Long (M)Valentino SpigariolITAKO
301Long (M)Andrea MorettonITAOK
302Long (M)Stefano OrabonaITAOK
303Long (M)Alberto CasagrandeITAOK
304Long (F45)Cristina MorettiITAOK
305Long (M)Erik CarnelosITAOK
306Long (M50)Leonardo CarnelosITAOK
307Long (M)Dario TurchettoITAOK
308Long (M50)Gianni BortolussiITAOK
309Long (M)Andrea RuffoniITAOK
310Long (M)Ciprian PupazaITAOK
311Long (M)Massimiliano UlianaITAOK
312Long (M50)Enrico ViolaITAOK
313Long (M)Alberto BoscoITAOK
314Long (M50)Giuliano VenierITAOK
315Long (M)Massimo ZamunerITAOK
316Long (M)Alessandro LonderoITAOK
317Long (M)Mattia ZoiaITAOK
318Long (M)Fabrizio PuntelITAOK
319Long (M)Alessio AmbrosetITAOK
320Long (M)Roberto TombaITAOK
321Long (M50)Marco CicigoiITAOK
322Long (M50)Alessandro AvoledoITAOK
323Long (M50)Gianni MolaroITAOK
324Long (M50)Alberto CorbaITAKO
325Long (M)Giuliano CasarsaITAOK
326Long (M)Tommaso De MottoniITAOK
327Long (M)Alberto MarucciITAOK
328Long (M50)Tadej MaligojSLOOK
329Long (M)Alberto BombenITAOK
330Long (M)Matteo ScarsoITAOK
331Long (M)Simone IusITAOK
332Long (M)Marco ErmacoraITAOK
333Long (M)Alfio FraressoITAOK
334Long (M)Guido Di CostanzoITAOK
335Long (M50)Fulvio ViezziITAOK
336Long (M)Claudio LeschiuttaITAOK
337Long (M)Marco ScabarITAOK
338Long (M50)Riccardo OddiITAOK